
The Jubilee Park Summer Flea and Collectibles Market
About this event
The The Jubilee Park Summer Flea and Collectibles Market is a craft fair in Clifton, New Jersey, at Jubilee Park. The 2026 event takes place Jul 5, 2026. It holds a 4.1-star rating from 16 Google reviews.
Location & directions
Jubilee Park, Clifton, NJ
Frequently asked questions
When is The Jubilee Park Summer Flea and Collectibles Market 2026?
The Jubilee Park Summer Flea and Collectibles Market takes place Jul 5, 2026 in Clifton, New Jersey.
Where is The Jubilee Park Summer Flea and Collectibles Market held?
The Jubilee Park Summer Flea and Collectibles Market is held in Clifton, New Jersey, at Jubilee Park, Clifton, NJ.
What is The Jubilee Park Summer Flea and Collectibles Market?
A craft fair in Clifton.
More craft fairs in New Jersey
See all 307 →
Happening nowSouth Toms River 5th Thursday Farmers Market
This market will feature fresh produce, fruit and vegetables, honey, jams and jellies, baked goods, non-food merchandise or handicrafts, direct sales or promotional items, food, and much more.
5(11)TomorrowVineland Summer Sports Cards Show
A craft fair in Vineland.
4.7(926)In 2 daysFranklin Lakes 1st Saturday Farmers and Artisan Market
A craft fair in Franklin Lakes.
In 2 daysJersey City Midsummer Handmade Market
A craft fair in Jersey City.
In 2 daysJersey City Night Market
A craft fair in Jersey City.
North Bergen Midsummer Flea Market and Collectibles Show
A craft fair in North Bergen.
Other fairs & festivals near Passaic County
Explore Passaic County →
In 3 daysThe Crafts and Vintage Fair
An agricultural fair in Clifton.
4.5(1498)In 9 daysClifton Midsummer Flea and Collectibles Market
There will be an array of vendors selling everything including new items, 2nd hand goods, vintage treasures, collectibles, antiques, crafts, and much more.
Wallisch Homestead Midsummer Flea and Vintage Marketplace
The exhibitors will be selling a wide variety of antiques, collectibles, vintage items, estate jewelry, stamps, comics, coins, sports memorabilia, furniture, dolls, and much more.
Are you the organizer, or spot something out of date? Help keep this listing accurate.
