
Hampton Holiday Bazaar
Craft Food Festival Seasonal
About this event
The Hampton Holiday Bazaar is a craft fair in Hampton, Virginia, at Hampton Convention Center. The 2026 event takes place Nov 13–15, 2026.
Location & directions
Hampton Convention Center, Hampton, VA
Frequently asked questions
When is Hampton Holiday Bazaar 2026?
Hampton Holiday Bazaar takes place Nov 13–15, 2026 in Hampton, Virginia.
Where is Hampton Holiday Bazaar held?
Hampton Holiday Bazaar is held in Hampton, Virginia, at Hampton Convention Center, Hampton, VA.
What is Hampton Holiday Bazaar?
A craft fair in Hampton.
More craft fairs in Virginia
See all 282 →
In 2 daysCraftFood FestivalArtisan
Patrick Henry Back to School Vendor Event
There will be an array of vendors offering their products and services.
Fri–Sun, Jul 31 – Aug 2Newport News
CraftFood FestivalArtisan
Alexandria Beats, Bites and Brews Event
A craft fair in Alexandria.
Sat, Aug 1Alexandria
4.8(8)In 3 daysCraftFood FestivalArtisan
Arlington Midsummer Flea Market
A craft fair in North Arlington.
Sat, Aug 1North Arlington
4.7(25)In 3 daysCraftArtisan
Fredericksburg 1st Saturday Art in the Park
A craft fair in Fredericksburg.
Sat, Aug 1Fredericksburg
In 3 daysCraftFood FestivalArtisan
Richmond Midsummer Makers Market
A craft fair in Richmond.
Sat, Aug 1Richmond
4.5(3741)In 3 daysCraftFood FestivalMusic
Virginia Beach World Oddities Expo
A craft fair in Virginia Beach.
Sat–Sun, Aug 1–2Virginia Beach
Other fairs & festivals near Hampton
Explore Hampton →
4.7(184)In 9 daysCraftFood FestivalArtisan
Hampton Treasures of the Earth Show
A craft fair in Hampton.
Fri–Sun, Aug 7–9Hampton
4.6(8812)CraftFood FestivalArtisan
Hampton Arts in the Park
A craft fair in Hampton.
Sat, Sep 12Hampton
4.6(2081)Craft
Hampton Fall Gun and Knive Show
A craft fair in Hampton.
Sat–Sun, Sep 12–13Hampton
Are you the organizer, or spot something out of date? Help keep this listing accurate.
