
Belle Aire Sunday Market
About this event
The Belle Aire Sunday Market is a craft fair in Bel Air, Maryland, at Downtown Bel Air. The 2026 event takes place Sep 13, 2026. It holds a 5-star rating from 1 Google reviews.
Location & directions
Downtown Bel Air, Bel Air, MD
Frequently asked questions
When is Belle Aire Sunday Market 2026?
Belle Aire Sunday Market takes place Sep 13, 2026 in Bel Air, Maryland.
Where is Belle Aire Sunday Market held?
Belle Aire Sunday Market is held in Bel Air, Maryland, at Downtown Bel Air, Bel Air, MD.
What is Belle Aire Sunday Market?
A craft fair in Bel Air.
More craft fairs in Maryland
See all 161 →
4.7(261)In 2 daysWaldorf Tattoo Arts Festival
Ready for three days featuring world-class ink, live tattooing, competitions, live entertainment, tattoo artists, unique vendors and more.
4.4(14)In 3 daysNational Harbor Midsummer Veterans Makers Market
This market will feature talented crafters, artisans, direct sales vendors, kids activities, delicious food, live music and more.
3.7(14)In 3 daysPerryville Summer Farm and Craft Market
Come shop fresh produce, plants, herbs, flowers, or anything homegrown.
4.5(351)In 3 daysWestminster Midsummer Farmers Market
This market will feature fresh produce, eggs and meats, seasonal flowers and plants, handmade crafts, seasonal decor, gourmet foods, home baked goods, great food, and much more.
4.6(145)In 4 daysAnnapolis First Sunday Arts Festival
A craft fair in Annapolis.
In 4 daysCumberland Midsummer Farmers Market and Craft Show
A craft fair in Cumberland.
Other fairs & festivals near Allegany County
Explore Allegany County →
4.6(17)In 9 daysBel Air Midsummer First Fridays
It will feature local musicians, artisan vendors, activities for kids, beer and wine garden, food trucks, and more.
Belle Aire Midsummer Market
This open-air market will feature a wide variety of finely crafted artisan items and antiques including antique and vintage housewares, furniture, industrial materials, linens, clothing, jewelry, and home decor, handmade artwork, jewelry, clothing, bath products, decorations, candles, lawn art, and much more.

Bel Air Community Yard Sale and Flea Market
A craft fair in Bel Air.
Are you the organizer, or spot something out of date? Help keep this listing accurate.
